Atendemos



Unidade de Araranguá/SC (ARE) - Filial
Rod. Otávio Dassoler, 4430 – Linha Batista – CEP: 88812-850 – Criciúma/SC. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: 48.3443-4007. Contatos: Rodrigo
Araranguá Arroio do Silva Balneário Gaivota Ermo
Jacinto Machado Maracajá Meleiro Morro Grande
Passo de Torres Praia Grande Santa Rosa do Sul São João do Sul
Sombrio Timbé do Sul* Turvo
Unidade de Blumenau/SC (BLE)
Rua Gustavo Henschel, 191 – Itoupava Central – CEP:89066-060 – Blumenau/SC. E-mail: blumenau@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: 47.3339-2964 – Contatos: Márcio / Vitória
Apiúna Ascurra Benedito Novo Blumenau
Doutor Pedrinho Gaspar Indaial Luiz Alves
Pomerode Rio dos Cedros Rodeio Timbó
Unidade de Cachoeirinha/RS (POE)
Rua Cai, nº 660 – Distrito Industrial – CEP: 94940-030 - Cachoeirinha - RS; E-mail: portoalegre@aliancalogsc.com.br e comercial.poa@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: 51.3466-2159 – Contatos: Marcos Duarte / Aline Duarte
Alvorada Cachoeirinha Canoas Eldorado Do Sul
Esteio Gravatai Guaíba Novo Hamburgo
Porto Alegre São Leopoldo Sapucaia Do Sul Viamão
Unidade de Campinas/SP (CAP)
Av.Justino de Maio, nº 640 – Bairro: Cidade Industrial Satélite São Paulo/Cumbica – CEP: 07222-000 – Guarulhos/SP - E-mail: saopaulo@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fones: (11) 2446-0087 / (11) 2412-5819 - Contatos: Domingos / Lucineide.
Águas de Lindóia Águas de São Pedro Ajapi Alambari
Alumínio Americana Amparo Araçariguama
Araçoiaba da Serra Araraquara Araras Artur Nogueira
Atibaia Boituva Bom Jesus dos Perdões Bragança Paulista
Cabreúva Campinas Campo Limpo Paulista Capela Do Alta
Capivari Cerquilho Cravinhos Elias Fausto
Engenheiro Coelho Franca Franco Da Rocha Holambra
Hortolândia Igaratá Indaiatuba Iracemápolis
Itapetininga Itapira Itatiba Itu
Itupeva Ituverava Jaguariuna Jarinu
Joanopolis Jumirim Jundiai Leme
Limeira Louveira Mairinque Mogi Guaçu
Mogi Mirim Mombuca Monte Alegre do Sul Monte Mor
Monte Mor Morungaba Nazaré Paulista Nova Odessa
Paulinia Pedra Bela Piedade Piracaia
Piracicaba Porto Feliz Porto Ferreira Ribeirão Preto
Rio Claro Salto Salto De Pirapora Salto do Pirapora
Santa Bárbara do Oeste São Carlos São Roque Sarapui
Serra Negra Socorro Sorocaba Sumaré
Tatuí Tietê Tuiuti Valinhos
Vargem Grande Paulista Várzea Paulista Vinhedo Votorantim
Unidade de Chapecó/SC (CHE)
Rua Linha Dal Santo, s/n – Centro – CEP: 89819-000 – Cordilheira Alta/SC. E-mail: chapeco@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: 49.3358-0007– Contatos: Martins/ Fran
Abelardo Luz Arvoredo Bom Jesus Caxambu do Sul
Chapeco Cordilheira Alta Coronel Freitas Coronel Martins
Cunhatai Entre Rios Faxinal dos Guedes Formosa do Sul
Galvao Guatambu Ipuaçu Irati
Jardinopolis Jupia Lajeado Grande Marema
Novo Horizonte Ouro Verde Paial Passos Maia
Planalto Alegre Ponte Serrada Quilombo Santiago do Sul
São Domingos São Lourenço do Oeste União do Oeste Vargeão
Xanxerê Xaxim
Unidade de Concórdia/SC (CCE)
Rua Tancredo de Almeida Neves, 4744 - São Cristovão – CEP:89711-650 – Concórdia/SC. E-mail: concordia@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: 49.3442-5287 – Contatos: Nelsi
Alto Bela Vista Arabuta Concordia Ipira
Ipumirim Irani Itá Jabora
Lindoia do Sul Peritiba Piratuba Presidente Castelo Branco
Seara Xavantina
Unidade de Criciúma/SC (CRE) - MATRIZ
Rod. Otávio Dassoler, 4430 – Linha Batista – CEP: 88812-850 – Criciúma/SC. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: 48.3443-4007. Contatos: Rodrigo / Lana
Balneário Rincão Barro Branco Cocal do Sul Criciúma
Forquilhinha Guatá Içara Jaguaruna
Lauro Muller Morro da Fumaça Nova Veneza Orleans
Sangão Siderópolis Treviso Urussanga
Unidade de Curitiba/PR (CBE)
Rua João Amaral de Almeida, 199 - Bairro: C.I.C - CEP: 81170-520 - Curitiba – PR - E-mail: curitiba@aliancalogsc.com.br - FONE: (41) 3569-6038 Contatos: Iderlei / Dalíria
Almirante Tamandaré Araucaria Balsa Nova Campina Grande do Sul
Campo Largo Campo Magro Colombo Contenda
Curitiba Fazenda Rio Grande Pinhais Piraquara
Quatro Barras São José dos Pinhais
Unidade de Espirito Santo/ES - (EST)
ROD GOV. MARIO COVAS BR101 KM 291 - BAIRRO VALVERDE - CEP 29148680 - CARIACICA - ES
Afonso Claudio Agua Doce do Norte Aguia Branca Alegre
Alfredo chaves Alto Rio Novo Anchieta Apiaca
Aracruz Atilio Vivacqua Baixo Guandu Barra de São Francisco
Boa Esperança Brejetuba Cachoeiro de Itapemirim Cariacica
Castelo Colatina Conceição da Barra Conceição do Castelo
Divino de São loureço Domingos Martins Dores do Rio Preto Ecoporanga
Fundao Governador Lindenberg Guacui Guarapari
Ibatiba Ibatiba Ibiracu Ibitirama
Iconha Irupi Itaguacu Itapemirim
Itarana Iuna Jaguare Jeronimo Monteiro
João Neiva Laranja da Terra Linhares Mantenopolis
Marataizes Marechal Floriano Marilandia Mimoso do Sul
Montanha Mucurici Muniz freire Muqui
Nova Venecia Pancas Pedro Canario Pedro Canario
Pinheiros Piuma Ponto Belo Presidente Kennedy
Rio Bananal Rio Novo do Sul Santa Leopoldina Santa Maria de Jetiba
Santa Teresa São Domingos São Domingos do Norte São Gabriel da Palha
São José do Calcado São Mateus São Roque Do Canaa Serra
Sooretama Vargem Alta Venda nova do Imigrantes Viana
Vila Pavão Vila Valerio Vila velha Vitória
Unidade de Farroupilha/RS (FAE) - Filial
Rod.ERS - 122, 3100 - Bairro Centenario – CEP: 95020-972 – Farroupilha - RS. E-mail: farroupilha@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: 54.3211-1453 Julio/ Jenifer
Alto Feliz Barão Bento Gonçaves Bom Principio
Carlos Barbosa Caxias do Sul Farroupilha Feliz
Flores da Cunha Garibaldi Salvador do Sul São Marcos
São Vendelino Tupandi
Unidade de Guarulhos/SP (SPO/GRU) - Filial
Av.Justino de Maio, nº 640 – Bairro: Cidade Industrial Satélite São Paulo/Cumbica – CEP: 07222-000 – Guarulhos/SP - E-mail: saopaulo@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fones: (11) 2446-0087 / (11) 2412-5819 - Contatos: Domingos / Lucineide.
Arujá Baruerí Caieiras Cajamar
Carapicuíba Cotia Diadema Embu das Artes
Ferraz de Vasconcelos Guarulhos Itapecerica da Serra Itapevi
Itaquaquecetuba Jandira Mairiporã Mauá
Mogi das Cruzes Osasco Poá Ribeirão Pires
Santana de Parnaíba Santo André São Bernardo do Campo São Caetano do Sul
São Paulo Suzano Taboão da Serra
Unidade de Itajaí/SC (ITE) - Filial
Rod.Antonio Heil, 2030 km 02 – Bairro Itaipava - CEP: 88316-000 – Itajai/SC E-mail: Itajai@aliancalogsc.com.br Fones: (47) 3348-4851 - Contatos: Clingert
Balneário Camboriú Balneário Piçarras Bombinhas Botuverá
Brusque Camboriú Canelinha Guabiruba
Ilhota Itajaí Itapema Major Gercino
Navegantes Nova Trento Penha Porto Belo
São João Batista Tijucas
Unidade de Jaraguá do Sul/SC (JGE)
Av.Prefeito Waldemar Grubba, 5170 - Bairro: Centenario - CEP: 89256-502 – Jaraguá do Sul/SC E-mail: jaraguadosul@aliancalogsc.com.br Fones: (47) 3370-0562/3370-0523 - Contatos: Jeferson/Aloisio
Campo Alegre Corupá Guaramirim Jaraguá do Sul
Massaranduba Rio Negrinho São Bento do Sul Schroeder
Unidade de Joaçaba/SC (JOE)
Rua Riachuelo , 304 - Santo Antonio– CEP: 89610-000 – Herval D' Oeste/SC. E-mail: joaçaba@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: 49.3554-5437 – Contatos: Tati
Agua Doce Campos Novos Capinzal Catanduvas
Erval Velho Herval dos Oeste Ibicare Joaçaba
Lacerdopolis Luzerna Ouro Treze Tilias
Vargem Vargem Bonita Zortea
Unidade de Joinville/SC (JVE) - FILIAL
Rua Nerildo Lickfett, 154/Pav.D – Bairro Itinga - CEP: 89245-000 – Araquari/SC E-mail: joinville@aliancalogsc.com.br Fones: (47) 3438-8888 - Contatos: Luis Carlos
Araquari Balneário Barra do Sul Barra Velha Garuva
Itapoá Itapoçu Joinville São Francisco do Sul
São João do Itaperiú
Unidade de Lages/SC (LGE)
Av Presidente Vargas – Bairro: Coral- Nº 2021 – CEP: 8850-9502 – Lages/SC. E-mail: lages@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: 49.984058978 – Contatos: Edimilton.
Abdon Batista Alfredo Wagner Anita Garibaldi Bocaina do Sul
Bom Jardim da Serra Bom Retiro Brunopolis Campo Belo do Sul
Capão Alto Celso Ramos Cerro Negro Correia Pinto
Curitibanos Frei Rogerio Lages Otacilio Costa
Painel Palmeira Ponte Alta Ponte Alta do Norte
Rio Rufino Santa Cecilia São Cristovao do Sul São Joaquim
São Jose do Cerrito Urubici Urupema
Unidade de Lajeado/RS - (LDO)
Rua Reinaldo Fernando Gueths, 179 - Bairrro: Conventos CEP:95908-528 - Telefone: (51)3709-1272 - Contato: Deoclécio
Arroio do Meio Bom Retiro do Sul Colinas Cruzeiro do Sul
Encantado Estrela Fazenda Vilanova Forquetinha
Imigrante Lajeado Marques de Souza Mucum
Paverama Poço das Antas Roca Sales Santa Clara do Sul
Tabai Taquari Teutonia Westfalia
Unidade de Maravilha/SC (MVE)
Rod BR 282, S/N - Bairro: Kasper - Cep 89874-000 - Maravilha/SC - E-mail maravilha@aliancalogsc.com.br - Telefone: (49)3664-2253 Contato: Marcos
Águas de Chapecó Bom Jesus do Oeste Caibi Cunha Porã
Flor do Sertão Iraceminha Maravilha Mondaí
Palmitos Riqueza Romelândia Santa Terezinha do Progresso
São Carlos São Miguel da Boa Vista Tigrinhos
Unidade de Minas Gerais/MG - (BHE)
Araujos Arcos Bambui Belo Horizonte
Betim Bom Despacho Brumadinho Cachoeira de Prata
Camacho Capim Branco Carmo Da Mata Carmo Do Cajuru
Claudio Conceição Do Para Confins Contagem
Divinópolis Esmeraldas Florestal Formiga
Ibirite Igarape Igaratinga Iguatama
Itapecerica Itatiaiucu Itaúna Japaraíba
Juatuba Lagoa De Prata Lagoa Santa Luz
Mario Campos Mateus Leme Matozinhos Moema
Nova Lima Para De Minas Paraopeba Pedra Do Indaiá
Pedro Leopoldo Perdigão Pitangui Raposos
Ribeirão Das Neves Sabara Santa Luzia Santo Antônio Do Monte
São Gonçalo Do Para São Joaquim De Bicas São Jose Da Lapa São Sebastião Do Oeste
Sarzedo Sete Lagoas Vespasiano
Unidade de Novo Hamburgo/RS (NHO)
Rua João Edmundo Bohn, 232 - Bairro: São José – CEP: 93534-080 – Novo Hamburgo/RS - E-mail: novohamburgo@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: (51) 3527-0851. Contatos: Vanderlei
Araricá Campo Bom Canela Dois Irmãos
Estancia Velha Gramado Igrejinha Ivoti
Lindolfo Collor Morro Reuter Nova Hartz Parobé
Picada Café Portão Riozinho Rolante
Sapiranga Taquara Três Coroas
Unidade de Osório/RS (LTG) - Atendimento direto pela MATRIZ
Rod. Otávio Dassoler, 4430 – Linha Batista – CEP: 88812-850 – Criciúma/SC. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: (48) 3443-4007. Contatos: Lana
Arroio do Sal Capão da Canoa Cidreira Dom Pedro de Alcântara
Imbé Itati Maquiné Morrinhos do Sul
Osório Santo Antônio da Patrulha Terra de Areia Torres
Tramandaí Três Cachoeiras Três Forquilhas Xangri-lá
Unidade de Palhoça/SC (FLE) - FILIAL
Avenida: Guilherme Scharf, 348 - Jardim Eldorado - Palhoça/SC- CEP: 88133-500 E-mail: florianopolis@aliancalogsc.com.br - Fones: (48) 3341-4163 - Contatos: Danielle/ Jucemar.
Águas Mornas Angelina Anitapolis Antônio Carlos
Biguaçu Florianópolis Governador Celso Ramos Palhoça
Paulo Lopes Rancho Queimado Santo Amaro da Imperatriz São Bonifacio
São José São Pedro de Alcantara
Unidade de Paraná Interior/PR (PRI)
Abatia Adrianópolis Agudos do Sul Altamira do Paraná
Alto Paraíso Alto Paraná Alto Piquiri Altonia
Alvorada do Sul Amaporã Ampére Anahy
Andira Angulo Antonina Apucarana
Arapongas Arapoti Arapuã Araruna
Ariranha do Avaí Assaí Assis Chateaubriand Astorga
Atalaia Bandeirantes Barbosa Ferraz Barra do Jacaré
Barracão Bela Vista da Caroba Bela Vista do Paraíso Bentópolis
Boa Esperança Boa Esperança do Iguaçu Boa Ventura de São Roque Boa Vista da Aparecida
Bocaiuva do Sul Bom Jesus do Sul Bom Sucesso Bom Sucesso do Sul
Borrazópolis Braganey Brasilândia do Sul Cafeara
Cafelândia Cafezal do Sul California Cambara
Cambe Cambira Campina da Lagoa Campina do Simão
Campo Bonito Campo do Tenente Campo Largo da Roseira Campo Mourão
Candido de Abreu Candoi Cantagalo Capanema
Capitão Leonidas Marques Carambei Carlopolis Cascavel
Castro Catanduvas Centenário do Sul Cerro Azul
Céu Azul Chopinzinho Cianorte Cidade Gaucha
Clevelandia Colorado Congonhinhas Conselheiro Mairinck
Corbélia Cornelio Procopio Coronel Domingos Soares Coronel Vivida
Corumbatai do Sul Cruz Machado Cruzeiro D Oeste Cruzeiro do Iguaçu
Cruzeiro do Sul Cruzmaltina Curiuva Diamante D Oeste
Diamante Do Norte Dois Vizinhos Douradinha Doutor Camargo
Doutor Ulysses Eneas Marques Engenheiro Beltrão Entre Rios do Oeste
Esperança Nova Espigão Alto do Iguaçu Farol Faxinal
Fenix Fernandes Pinheiro Figueira Flor da Serra do Sul
Florai Floresta Florestopolis Florida
Formosa do Oeste Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Jordão Francisco Alves
Francisco Beltrão Godoy Moreira Goioere Goioxim
Grandes Rios Guaira Guairaca Guamiranga
Guapirama Guaporema Guaraci Guaraniacu
Guarapuava Guaraqueçaba Guaratuba Honorio Serpa
Ibaiti Ibema Ibipora Icaraima
Iguaraçu Iguatu Imbau Imbituva
Inácio Martins Inaja Indianopolis Ipiranga
Ipora Iracema do Oeste Iretama Itaguaje
Itaipulandia Itambaraca Itambe Itapejara D Oeste
Itaperucu Itauna do Sul Ivai Ivaipora
Ivate Ivatuba Jaboti Jacarezinho
Jaguapita Londrina Mandaguaçu Mandaguari
Mandirituba Manfrinopolis Mangueirinha Manoel Ribas
Maravilha Marechal Candido Rondon Maria Helena Marialva
Marilandia do Sul Marilena Mariluz Maringa
Mariopolis Maripa Marmeleiro Marquinho
Marumbi Matelandia Matinhos Mato Rico
Maua da Serra Medianeira Mercedes Mirador
Miraselva Missal Moreira Sales Morretes
Munhoz de Melo Nossa Senhora das Graças Nova Aliança do Ivai Nova America da Colina
Nova Aurora Nova Cantu Nova Esperança Nova Esperança do Sudoeste
Nova Fatima Nova Laranjeiras Nova Londrina Nova Olimpia
Nova Prata do Iguaçu Nova Santa Barbara Nova Santa Rosa Nova Tebas
Novo Itacolomi Ortigueira Ourizona Ouro Verde do Oeste
Paicandu Palmas Palmeirinha Palmital
Palotina Paraiso do Norte Paranacity Paranagua
Paranapoema Pato Bragado Pato Branco Paulo Frontin
Peabiru Perobal Perola Perola D Oeste
Pien Pinhal de São Bento Pinhalão Pinhão
Pirai do Sul Pitanga Pitangueiras Planaltina do Parana
Planalto Ponta Grossa Pontal Do Parana Porecatu
Porto Amazonas Porto Barreiro Porto Rico Prado Ferreira
Pranchita Presidente Castelo Branco Primeiro de Maio Prudentopolis
Quarto Centenario Quatigua Quatro Pontes Quedas do Iguaçu
Querencia do Norte Quinta do Sol Quitandinha Ramilandia
Rancho Alegre Rancho Alegre D Oeste Realeza Renascença
Reserva Reserva do Iguaçu Ribeiro Claro Ribeiro do Pinhal
Rio Azul Rio Bom Rio Bonito do Iguaçu Rio Branco do Ivai
Rio Branco Do Sul Rolandia Roncador Rondon
Rosário do Ivai Sabaudia Salgado Filho Salto do Itarare
Salto do Lontra Santa Amelia Santa Cecilia do Pavão Santa Cruz do Monte Castelo
Santa Fé Santa Helena Santa Ines Santa Isabel do Ivai
Santa Izabel do Oeste Santa Lucia Santa Maria do Oeste Santa Mariana
Santa Mônica Santa Tereza do Oeste Santa Terezinha do Itaipu Santana do Itarare
Santo Antonio Da Platina Santo Antônio do Caiua Santo Antônio do Paraíso Santo Antônio do Sudoeste
Santo Inacio São Carlos do Ivai São Jerônimo da Serra São João
São João do Caiua São João do Ivai São João Doeste São Jorge D Oeste
São Jorge do Ivai São Jorge do Patrocinio São José da Boa Vista São José das Palmeiras
São Manoel do Parana São Miguel do Iguaçu São Pedro do Iguaçu São Pedro do Ivai
São Pedro do Paraná São Sebastião da Amoreira São Tomé Sapopema
Sarandi Saudade do Iguaçu Senges Serranópolis do Iguaçu
Sertaneja Sertanopolis Siqueira Campos Sulina
Sumaré Tamarana Tamboara Tapejara
Tapira Teixeira Soares Telemaco Borba Terra Boa
Terra Rica Terra Roxa Tibagi Tijucas do Sul
Toledo Tomazina Três Barras do Paraná Tunas do Paraná
Tuneiras do Oeste Tupassi Turvo Ubirata
Umuarama Uniflor Urai Ventania
Vera Cruz do Oeste Vere Vila Nova Virmond
Vista Alegre Vitorino Wenceslau Braz Xambre
Unidade de Pelotas/RS (PLT)
Rod. RS 287 km 100 - CEP: 96800-000 – Santa Cruz do Sul/RS. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: (51) 3717-1035
Anta Gorda Antonio Prado Arroio do Padre Arroio do Tigre
Arroio Grande Arvorezinha Barros Cassal Boa Vista do Sul
Boqueirao do Leão Campestre da Serra Candelaria Cangucu
Canudos do Vale Capão do Leão Capela de Santana Capitão
Cerrito Cerro Branco Chui Coqueiro Baixo
Coronel Pilar Doutor Ricardo Encruzilhada do Sul Esmeralda
Estrela Velha Fontoura Xavier Gramado Xavier Herval
Herveiras Ibarama Ilopolis Ipe
Itapuca Jacuizinho Jaguarão Lagoa Bonita do Sul
Lagoa vermelha Lagoão Mato Leitao Monte Alegre dos Campos
Monte Belo do Sul Morro Redondo Mostardas Muitos Capões
Nova Brescia Nova Petrópolis Novos Cabrais Pantano Grande
Passa Sete Passo do Sobrado Pedras Altas Pedro Osório
Pelotas Pinhal da Serra Pinheiro Machado Piratini
Pouso Novo Progresso Putinga Relvado
Rio Grande Rio Pardo Santa Cruz do Sul Santa Tereza
Santa Vitória do Palmar São José do Herval São Pedro da Serra São Sebastiao do Cai
Segredo Serio Sinimbu Sobradinho
Tavares Travesseiro Tunas Vacaria
Vale do Sol Vale Real Vale Verde Venancio Aries
Vera Cruz Vespasiano Corrêa
Unidade de Pinhalzinho/SC (PZE)
Rua Linha dal Santo, S/n – Bairro: Centro– CEP: 89819-000 – Cordilheira Alta/SC - E-mail: pinhalzinho@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fones: (49) 3358-0007 - Contatos: Martins/Fran
Aguas Frias Modelo Nova Erechim Nova Itaberaba
Pinhalzinho Saltinho Saudades Serra Alta
Sul Brasil
Unidade de Rio do Sul/SC (RSE)
ROD. BR 470 - KM 143 - Sala 02 - Nº 8460 - CEP: 89163-640 - Progresso - Rio do Sul/SC. E-mail riodosul@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone 47.3525-4018 - Contato: Enezio / Riquelmo
Agrôlandia Agronômica Atalanta Aurora
Braço do Trombudo Chapadão do Lajeado Dona Emma Ibirama
Imbuia Ituporanga José Boiteux Laurentino
Leoberto Leal Lontras Mirim Doce Petrolândia
Pouso Redondo Presidente Getúlio Presidente Nereu Rio do Campo
Rio do Oeste Rio do Sul Salete Santa Terezinha
Taió Trombudo Central Vidal Ramos Vitor Meireles
Witmarsum
Unidade de Santa Cruz do Sul/RS - RS1
Rod.RS 287 km 100 – CEP: 96800-000 – Santa Cruz do Sul/RS - E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: 51.3717-1035
Aguá Santa Agudo Ajuricaba Alecrim
Alegria Almirante Tamandare do Sul Alpestre Alto Alegre
Amaral Ferrador Ametista do Sul Arambare Aratiba
Augusto Pestana Aurea Balneario Pinhal Barão do Cotegipe
Barao do Triunfo Barra da Guarita Barra do Rio Azul Barra Funda
Barracão Benjamin Constant do Sul Boa Vista da Burica Boa Vista das Missoes
Boa Vista do Cadeado Boa vista do Incra Bom Progresso Bossoroca
Bozano Braga Caçapava do Sul Cacequi
Cachoeira do Sul Cacique Doble Caibate Caicara
Camaqua Campina das Missões Campinas do Sul Campo Novo
Campos Borges Candido Godoi Capão do Cipo Capivari do Sul
Caraa Carazinho Carlos Gomes Catuipe
Centenario Cerro Grande Cerro Grande do Sul Cerro Largo
Chapada Charrua Chiapetta Chuvisca
Condor Constantina Coqueiros do Sul Coronel Barros
Coronel Bicaco Coxilha Crissiumal Cristal
Cristal do Sul Cruz Alta Cruzaltense Derrubadas
Dezesseis de Novembro Dilermando de Aguiar Dois Irmãos das Missoes Dom Feliciano
Dona Francisca Doutor Mauricio Cardoso Engenho Velho Entre Rios do Sul
Entre-Ijuis Erebango Erechim Ernestina
Erval Grande Erval Seco Esperança doSul Espumoso
Estaçao Eugenio de Castro Faxinal do Soturno Faxinalzinho
Floriano Peixoto Formigueiro Fortaleza dos Valos Frederico Westphalen
Garruchos Gaurama Getulio Vargas Girua
Glorinha Gramado dos Loureiros Guarani das Missões Horizontina
Humaita Ibiaca Ibirapuita Ibiruba
Ijui Independencia Inhacora Ipiranga do Sul
Irai Itaara Itacurubi Itatiba do Sul
Ivora Jaboticaba Jacutinga Jaguari
Jari Joia Julio de Castilhos Lagoa dos Tres Cantos
Lajeado do Bugre Lajeado do Burgre Lavras do Sul Liberato Salzano
Linha Nova Machadinho Magistério Marcelino Ramos
Mariana Pimentel Mariano Moro Mata Mato Castelhano
Mato Queimado Maximiliano de Almeida Miraguai Mormaco
Não-me-Toque Nicolau Verqueiro Nonoai Nova Boa Vista
Nova Candelaria Nova Esperança do Sul Nova Palma Nova Ramada
Novo Barreiro Novo Machado Novo Tiradentes Paim Filho
Palmares do Sul Palmeira das Missões Palmitinho Panambi
Paraiso do Sul Paulo Bento Pejucara Pinhal
Pinhal Grande Pinheirinho do Vale Pirapo Planalto
Pontão Ponte Preta Porto Lucena Porto Maua
Porto Vera Cruz Porto Xavier Presidente Lucena Quatro irmãos
Quevedos Quintão Quinze de Novembro Redentora
Restinga Seca Rio dos Indios Rodeio Bonito Rolador
Ronda Alta Rondinha Roque Gonzales Sagrada Familia
Saldanha Marinho Salvador das Missões Sananduva Santa Barbara do Sul
Santa Cecilia d Sul Santa Maria Santa Maria do Herval Santa Rosa
Santana da Boa Vista Santo Angelo Santo Antonio das Missoes Santo Antonio do Planalto
Santo Augusto Santo Cristo Santo Expedito do Sul São Francisco do de Assis
São João da Urtiga São joão do Polesine São José das Missões São José do Hortêncio
São Jose do Inhacora São José do Norte São José do Ouro São Lourenço do Sul
São Luiz Gonzaga São Martinho São Martinho da Serra São Miguel das Missoões
São Nicolau São Paulo das Missoes São Pedo do Butia São Pedro das Missoes
São Pedro do Sul São Sepe São Valentim São Valerio do Sul
São Vicente do Sul Sarandi Seberi Sede Nova
Selbach Senador Salgado Filho Sentinela do Sul Sertão
Sertão Santana Sete de Setembro Severiano de Almeida Silveira Martins
Soledade Tapejara Tapera Tapes
Taquarucu do Sul Tenente Portela Tio Hugo Tiradentes do Sul
Toropi Tres Arroios Três de Maio Três Palmeiras
Três Passos Trindade do Sul Tucunduva Tupanci Dosul
Tupancireta Tuparendi Turucu Ubiretama
Unistalda Viadutos Vicente Dutra Victor Graeff
Vila Langaro Vista Alegre Vista Gaucha Vitoria das Missões
Unidade de Santa Cruz do Sul/RS - RS2
Rod.RS 287 km 100 – CEP: 96800-000 – Santa Cruz do Sul/RS - E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: 51.3717-1035
Acegua Alegrete Bage Barra do Quarai
Bom Jesus Brochier Cambara do Sul Candiota
Capão Bonito do Sul Curumim Dom Pedrito General Camara
Harmonia Hulha Negra Itaqui Jaquirana
Macambara Mampituba Manoel Viana Marata
Montenegro Nova Padua Nova Roma do Sul Nova Santa Rita
Pareci Novo Pinto bandeira Quarai Rosario do Sul
Santa Margarida do Sul Santana do Livramento Santiago São Borja
São Francisco de Paula São Gabriel São José do Sul São José dos Ausentes
Triunfo Uruguaiana Vila Nova do Sul
Unidade de São Bento do Sul/SC (SBE)
Acesso Sul – Rodovia Pedro Bayerl, 1500 – Bairro Serra Alta - CEP: 89291-560 – São Bento do Sul/SC E-mail saobentodosul@aliancalogsc.com.br Fones: (47) 3634-2221 - Contatos: Cintia/Gilvano
Bela Vista do Toldo Canoinhas Irineópolis Itaiópolis
Mafra Major Vieira Monte Castelo Papanduva
Porto União Rio Negro-PR Santa Cruz do Timbó São Roque
Três Barras União da Vitória
Unidade de São Jerônimo/RS (MOU)
Rod. Otávio Dassoler, 4430 – Linha Batista – CEP: 88812-850 – Criciúma/SC. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: (48) 3443-4007. Contatos: Rodrigo / Vivian
Arroio dos Ratos Barra do Ribeiro Butiá Charqueadas
Minas do Leão São Jerônimo
Unidade de São Mateus do Sul/PR (STE)
Antônio Olinto Bituruna General Carneiro Irati
Mallet Palmeira Paula Freitas Porto Vitoria
Rebouças São João do Triunfo São Mateus do Sul
Unidade de São Miguel do Oeste/SC (SME)
Av.Getulio Vargas, 1051 – Centro – CEP: 89900-000 – São Miguel Do Oeste/SC. E-mail: saomigueldooeste@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: 49.3621-3786 – Contatos: Eduarda
Anchieta Bandeirante Barra Bonita Belmonte
Campo Erê Descanso Dionisio Cerqueira Guaraciaba
Guaruja do Sul Iporã do Oeste Itapiranga Palma Sola
Paraiso Princesa Santa Helena São Bernardino
São João do Oeste São José do Cedro São Miguel do Oeste Tunápolis
Unidade de Serafina Corrêa/RS (SRC)
Rua RS 129, Km 150 Nº735 Bairro: Aparecida - cep 9925000 Serafina Correa RS - Fone: 54.3444-1668. E-mail: gerencia.serafinacorrea@aliancalogsc.com.br Contato: Tatiane/Patricia
Andre da Rocha Camargo Casca Caseiros
Ciriaco Cotipora David Canabarro Dois Lajeados
Fagundes Varela Gentil Guabiju Guaporé
Ibiraiaras Marau Montauri Muliterno
Nova Alvorada Nova Araça Nova Bassano Nova Prata
Paraí Protásio Alves Santo Antonio do Palma São Domingos do Sul
São Jorge São Valentim do Sul Serafina Corrêa União da Serra
Vanini Veranopolis Vila Flores Vila Maria
Vista Alegre do Prata
Unidade de Tubarão/SC (TBE) - Filial
Rua José Anastásio Teixeira, 1736 - Bairro: Vila Flor – CEP: 88745-000 - Capivari de Baixo/SC. E-mail: tubarao@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: (48) 3622-1257 - Contatos: William / Gilberto
Armazém Braço do Norte Capivari de Baixo Garopaba
Grão-Para Gravatal Imaruí Imbituba
Laguna Pedras Grandes Pescaria Brava Rio Fortuna
Santa Rosa de Lima São Ludgero São Martinho Treze de Maio
Tubarão
Unidade de Videira/SC (VDE)
Rod.SC 355, Nro.611 – Portal das Videiras – CEP:89562-260 – Videira/SC. E-mail: videira@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: 49.3202-6376 – Contatos: Claiton
Arroio Trinta Cacador Calmon Fraiburgo
Ibian Iomere Lebon Regis Maciera
Matos Costa Monte Carlo Pinheiro Preto Rio das Antas
Salto Veloso Tangara Timbó Grande Videira
*Somente uma vez por semana