Atendemos



Unidade de Araranguá/SC (ARE) - Atendimento direto pela MATRIZ
Rod. Otávio Dassoler, 4430 – Linha Batista – CEP: 88812-850 – Criciúma/SC. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: 48.3443-4007. Contatos: Rodrigo
Araranguá Arroio do Silva Balneário Gaivota Ermo
Jacinto Machado Maracajá Meleiro Morro Grande
Passo de Torres Praia Grande Santa Rosa do Sul São João do Sul
Sombrio Timbé do Sul* Turvo
Unidade de Bento Gonçalves/RS (BTO)
Rua Conceição da Linha Feijo, 2300 - Bairro Desvio Rizzo – CEP: 95020-972 – Caxias do Sul - RS. E-mail: caxiasdosul@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: 54.3211-1453 ou 54.3227-1141 Contato: Nelci
Barão Bento Gonçaves Carlos Barbosa Farroupilha
Garibaldi Salvador do Sul São Pedro da Serra São Vendelino
Unidade de Blumenau/SC (BLE)
Rua Gustavo Henschel, 191 – Itoupava Central – CEP:89066-060 – Blumenau/SC. E-mail: blumenau@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: 47.3339-2964 – Contatos: Márcio / Rogério
Apiúna Ascurra Benedito Novo Blumenau
Gaspar Indaial Luiz Alves Pomerode
Rio dos Cedros Rodeio Timbó
Unidade de Brusque/SC (BRU)
Rua Anita Garibaldi, 67 – São Luiz – CEP: 88351-410 – Brusque/SC - E-mail: brusque@aliancalogsc.com.br - Fone: 47.3354-3373 - Contatos: Matheus / Edson
Botuverá Brusque Canelinha Guabiruba
Ilhota Major Gercino Nova Trento São João Batista
Unidade de Cachoeirinha/RS (POA)
Rua Cai, nº 660 – Distrito Industrial – CEP: 94940-030 - Cachoeirinha - RS; E-mail: portoalegre@aliancalogsc.com.br e comercial.poa@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: 51.3466-2159 – Contatos: Marcos Duarte / Aline Duarte
Alvorada Cachoeirinha Canoas Eldorado Do Sul
Esteio Gravatai Guaíba Novo Hamburgo
Porto Alegre São Leopoldo Sapucaia Do Sul Viamão
Unidade de Campinas/SP (CAP)
Rua Alexânia, nº 224 – Bairro: Cidade Industrial Satélite São Paulo/Cumbica – CEP: 07232-010 – Guarulhos/SP - E-mail: saopaulo@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fones: (11) 2446-0087 / (11) 2412-5819 - Contatos: Domingos / Lucineide.
Alumínio Americana Amparo Atibaia
Bom Jesus dos Perdões Bragança Paulista Cabreúva Caieiras
Cajamar Campinas Campo Limpo Paulista Cerquilho
Hortolândia Indaiatuba Itapira Itatiba
Itu Itupeva Jaguariuna Jarinu
Jundiai Limeira Louveira Mogi Guaçu
Mogi Mirim Monte Mor Morungaba Nazaré Paulista
Nova Odessa Paulinia Piracicaba Salto
Santa Bárbara do Oeste Santa Isabel Santana de Parnaíba Sorocaba
Sorocaba Sumaré Sumaré Valinhos
Vargem Grande Paulista Várzea Paulista Vinhedo Votorantim
Votorantim
Unidade de Caxias do Sul/RS (CXI)
Rua Conceição da Linha Feijo, 2300 - Bairro Desvio Rizzo – CEP: 95020-972 – Caxias do Sul - RS. E-mail: caxiasdosul@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: 54.3211-1453 ou 54.3227-1141 Contato: Nelci
Antonio Prado Caxias do Sul Flores da Cunha São Marcos
Unidade de Criciúma/SC (CRE) - MATRIZ
Rod. Otávio Dassoler, 4430 – Linha Batista – CEP: 88812-850 – Criciúma/SC. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: 48.3443-4007. Contatos: Rodrigo / Vivian
Balneário Rincão Cocal do Sul Criciúma Forquilhinha
Içara Lauro Muller Morro da Fumaça Nova Veneza
Orleans Sangão Siderópolis Treviso
Urussanga
Unidade de Curitiba/PR (CBE)
Rua João Amaral de Almeida, 199 - Bairro: C.I.C - CEP: 81170-520 - Curitiba – PR - E-mail: curitiba@aliancalogsc.com.br - FONE: (41) 3569-6038 Contatos: Iderlei / Dalíria
Almirante Tamandaré Araucaria Campina Grande do Sul Campo Largo
Campo Magro Colombo Curitiba Fazenda Rio Grande
Mandirituba Pinhais Piraquara Quatro Barras
São José dos Pinhais
Unidade de Guaporé-RS (GPP)
Rod. Otávio Dassoler, 4430 – Linha Batista – CEP: 88812-850 – Criciúma/SC. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: (48) 3443-4007. Contatos: Rodrigo / Vivian
Água Santa André da Rocha Anta Gorda Arvorezinha
Camargo Carazinho Casca Ciriaco
Cotiporã David Canabarro Dois Lajeados Ernestina
Espumoso Fagundes Varela Feliz Gentil
Guabiju Guaporé Ibiaca Ibiruba
Ilópolis Itapuca Lagoa dos Três Cantos Marau
Mato Castelhand Montauri Nova Alvorada Nova Araça
Nova Bassano Nova Prata Paraí Passo Fundo
Protásio Alves Putinga Quinze de Novembro Sananduva
Santo Antônio da Palma São Domingos do Sul São João da Urtiga São Jorge
São Valentim do Sul Serafina Corrêa Tapejara Tapera
Tio Hugo União da Serra Vanini Veranópolis
Vespasiano Corrêa Victor Graeff Vila Flores Vila Maria
Vista Alegre do Prata
Unidade de Guarulhos/SP (SPO/GRU) - FILIAL
Rua Alexânia, nº 224 – Bairro: Cidade Industrial Satélite São Paulo/Cumbica – CEP: 07232-010 – Guarulhos/SP - E-mail: saopaulo@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fones: (11) 2446-0087 / (11) 2412-5819 - Contatos: Domingos / Lucineide.
Arujá Baruerí Carapicuíba Cotia
Diadema Embu Ferraz de Vasconcelos Guarulhos
Itapecerica da Serra Itapevi Itaquaquecetuba Jandira
Mairiporã Mauá Mogi das Cruzes Monte Mor
Osasco Perus (Distrito) Poá Ribeirão Pires
Santo André São Bernardo do Campo São Caetano do Sul São Paulo
Suzano Taboão da Serra
Unidade de Itajaí/SC (ITE)
Rod.SC 418, 9336 – Itinga CEP: 89245-000 - ARAQUARI/SC CNPJ: 22.939.519/0002-53 / IE: 258.288.132 Fone: 47.3438-8888 Contatos: Luis / Kely
Balneário Camboriú Balneário Piçarras Camboriú Itajaí
Navegantes Penha
Unidade de Jaraguá do Sul/SC (JGE)
Rodovia SC 418, 9336 – Bairro Itinga - CEP: 89245-000 – Araquari/SC E-mail: jaraguadosul@aliancalogsc.com.br Fones: (47) 3438-8888 - Contatos: Luis/kely
Corupá Guaramirim Jaraguá do Sul Massaranduba
Schroeder
Unidade de Joinville/SC (JVE) - FILIAL
Rodovia SC 418, 9336 – Bairro Itinga - CEP: 89245-000 – Araquari/SC E-mail: joinville@aliancalogsc.com.br Fones: (47) 3438-8888 - Contatos: Luis
Araquari Balneário Barra do Sul Barra Velha Garuva
Itapoá Joinville São Francisco do Sul São João do Itaperiú
Unidade de Novo Hamburgo/RS (NHO)
Rua Papa João XXIII, 1121 - Vila Cachoeirinha – CEP: 94910-710 – Cachoeirinha/RS - E-mail: novohamburgo@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: (51) 3438-4059. Contatos: Carolina / Diego
Alto Feliz Araricá Balneario Pinhal Bom Principio
Brochier Campo Bom Canela Capela de Santana
Capivari do Sul Caraa Dois Irmãos Dom Pedro de Alcântara
Estância Velha Glorinha Gramado Harmonia
Igrejinha Itati Ivoti Lindolfo Collor
Linha Nova Magistério Marata Montenegro
Morrinhos do Sul Morro Reuter Mostardas Nova Hartz
Nova Petrópolis Nova Santa Rita Palmares do Sul Parobé
Picada Café Portão Presidente Lucena Riozinho
Rolante Santa Maria do Herval São Francisco de Paula São José do Hortêncio
São Sebastião do Caí Sapiranga Taquara Tavares
Três Coroas Tupandi Vale Real
Unidade de Osório/RS (LTG) - Atendimento direto pela MATRIZ
Rod. Otávio Dassoler, 4430 – Linha Batista – CEP: 88812-850 – Criciúma/SC. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: (48) 3443-4007. Contatos: Rodrigo
Arroio do Sal Capão da Canoa Cidreira Imbé
Maquiné Osório Santo Antônio da Patrulha Terra de Areia
Torres Tramandaí Três Cachoeiras Xangri-lá
Unidade de Palhoça/SC (FLE) - FILIAL
Avenida: Guilherme Scharf, 348 - Jardim Eldorado - Palhoça/SC; E-mail: florianopolis@aliancalogsc.com.br; Fones: (48) 3341-4163 - Contatos: Luizinho / Tony
Antônio Carlos Biguaçu Bombinhas Florianópolis
Governador Celso Ramos Itapema Palhoça Paulo Lopes
Porto Belo Santo Amaro da Imperatriz São José São Pedro de Alcantara
Tijucas
Unidade de Pelotas/RS (FOL)
Rod. Otávio Dassoler, 4430 – Linha Batista – CEP: 88812-850 – Criciúma/SC. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: (48) 3443-4007. Contatos: Rodrigo / Vivian
Amaral Ferrador Arambaré Arroio do Padre Arroio Grande
Barão do Triunfo Camaquã Canguçu Capão do Leão
Cerrito Cerro Grande do Sul Chuí Chuvisca
Cristal Dom Feliciano Herval Jaguarão
Mariana Pimentel Morro Redondo Pedras Altas Pedro Osório
Pelotas Pinheiro Machado Piratini Rio Grande
Santa Vitória do Palmar São José do Norte São Lourenço do Sul Sentinela do Sul
Sertão Santana Tapes Turuçu
Unidade de Rio do Sul/SC (RSE)
ROD. BR 470 - KM 143 - Sala 02 - Nº 8460 - CEP: 89163-640 - Bairro Progresso - Rio do Sul/SC. E-mail florianopolis@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone 48.3341-4163 - Contato: Tony
Agrôlandia Agronômica Águas Mornas Angelina
Atalanta Aurora Braço do Trombudo Chapadão do Lajeado
Dona Emma Ibirama Imbuia Ituporanga
José Boiteux Laurentino Leoberto Leal Lontras
Mirim Doce Petrolândia Pouso Redondo Presidente Getúlio
Presidente Nereu Rancho Queimado Rio do Campo Rio do Oeste
Rio do Sul Salete Santa Terezinha Taió
Trombudo Central Vidal Ramos Vitor Meireles Witmarsum
Unidade de São Bento do Sul/SC (SBE)
Acesso Sul – Rodovia Pedro Bayerl, 1500 – Bairro Serra Alta - CEP: 89291-560 – São Bento do Sul/SC E-mail saobentodosul@aliancalogsc.com.br Fones: (47) 3273-0564 - (47) 3634-1118 - (47) 3634-2221 - Contatos: Fernando / Gilvano
Campo Alegre Canoinhas Irineópolis Itaiópolis
Mafra Major Vieira Monte Castelo Papanduva
Porto União Rio Negrinho Rio Negro-PR São Bento do Sul
Três Barras União da Vitória
Unidade de São Jerônimo/RS (MOU)
Rod. Otávio Dassoler, 4430 – Linha Batista – CEP: 88812-850 – Criciúma/SC. E-mail: comercial@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: (48) 3443-4007. Contatos: Rodrigo / Vivian
Arroio dos Ratos Barra do Ribeiro Butiá Charqueadas
General Câmara Minas do Leão São Jerônimo Triunfo
Unidade de Serafina Corrêa/RS (SRC)
Rua General Jacinto Maria de Godoy, 2344 - Bairro Colina Sorriso – CEP: 95032-140 – Caxias do Sul - RS. E-mail: caxiasdosul@aliancalogsc.com.br – Fone: 54.3211-1453 Contatos: Luiz Colosse / Paulo Silva
Casca Encantado Guapore Monte Belo do Sul
Muçum Nova Bassano Nova Prata Parai
Santa Tereza São Valentim do Sul Serafina Correa Veranópolis
Vila Flores
Unidade de Tubarão/SC (TBE)
Rua Alberto Motta, S/nro - Bairro Dehon – CEP: 88704-255 - Tubarão/SC. E-mail: tubarao@aliancalogsc.com.br. Fone: (48) 3622-1257 - Contatos: Adilon (Longa) / Camilo
Armazém Braço do Norte Capivari de Baixo Garopaba
Grão-Para Gravatal Imaruí Imbituba
Jaguaruna Laguna Pedras Grades Pescaria Brava
Rio Fortuna Santa Rosa de Lima São Ludgero São Martinho
Traze de Maio Tubarão
*Somente uma vez por semana